ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14554292
nr 1455 4292
OIL PAINTING
July Klever Junior, still life. Signed, dated 1924, pannå. 37x45, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62,
July Klever Junior, stilleben. Signerad, daterad 1924, pannå. 37x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:47:25